Category:Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Official AES/MVS Games== {|class="wikitable sortable" !NGH!!English Title!!Japanese Title |- |001 |NAM-1975 |ナム-1975 |- |002 |[[Baseball Stars Profes...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Official AES/MVS Games= | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[NAM-1975]] | |[[NAM-1975]] | ||
|ナム-1975 | |ナム-1975 | ||
|- | |-0 | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
|[[Baseball Stars Professional]] | |[[Baseball Stars Professional]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047 | |047 | ||
|[[Fatal Fury | |[[Fatal Fury 2]] | ||
|[[Garou Densetsu | |[[Garou Densetsu 2 - arata-naru tatakai]] (餓狼伝説 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048 | |048 | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058 | |058 | ||
|[[Fatal Fury | |[[Fatal Fury Special]] | ||
|[[Garou Densetsu | |[[Garou Densetsu Special]] (餓狼伝説 スペシャル) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059 | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
|[[BomberMan | |[[BomberMan - Panic Bomber]] | ||
|ボンバーマン ぱにっくボンバー | |ボンバーマン ぱにっくボンバー | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|269 | |269 | ||
|SNK vs. Capcom - SVC Chaos | |[[SNK vs. Capcom - SVC Chaos]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|270 | |270 | ||
|Samurai Shodown V | |[[Samurai Shodown V]] | ||
|[[Samurai Spirits Zero]] (サムライスピリッツ零) | |[[Samurai Spirits Zero]] (サムライスピリッツ零) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3E7 | |3E7 | ||
|V-Liner | |[[V-Liner]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=CD Exclusive= | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
![[NGH number|NGH]]!!English Title!!Japanese Title | |||
|- | |||
|054 | |||
|[[Crossed Swords 2]] | |||
|クロススウォード II | |||
|- | |||
|085 | |||
|[[Samurai Shodown RPG]] | |||
|[[Shinsetsu Samurai Spirits: Bushidou Retsuden]] (真説サムライスピリッツ武士道烈伝) | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|[[ADK World]] | |||
|ADKワールド | |||
|- | |||
|098 | |||
|[[Taisen Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2]] | |||
|アイドル麻雀 ファイナルロマンス 2 | |||
|- | |||
|205 | |||
|[[Neo Geo CD Special]] | |||
|ネオジオCDスペシャル | |||
|- | |||
|211 | |||
|[[Zintrick]] | |||
|[[Oshidashi Zintrix]] (押し出しジントリック) | |||
|- | |||
|229 | |||
|[[The King of Fighters '96 Collection]] | |||
|ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ '96 ネオジオコレクション | |||
|} | |||
=Homebrew/Unofficial= | |||
[[Fast Striker]] |
Revision as of 14:02, 10 May 2017
Official AES/MVS Games
CD Exclusive
NGH | English Title | Japanese Title |
---|---|---|
054 | Crossed Swords 2 | クロススウォード II |
085 | Samurai Shodown RPG | Shinsetsu Samurai Spirits: Bushidou Retsuden (真説サムライスピリッツ武士道烈伝) |
091 | ADK World | ADKワールド |
098 | Taisen Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 | アイドル麻雀 ファイナルロマンス 2 |
205 | Neo Geo CD Special | ネオジオCDスペシャル |
211 | Zintrick | Oshidashi Zintrix (押し出しジントリック) |
229 | The King of Fighters '96 Collection | ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ '96 ネオジオコレクション |
Homebrew/Unofficial
Pages in category "Games"
The following 40 pages are in this category, out of 241 total.
(previous page) (next page)T
- Tengai Makyou - Shin Den
- The Irritating Maze
- The King of Fighters '94
- The King of Fighters '95
- The King of Fighters '96
- The King of Fighters '96 Collection
- The King of Fighters '97
- The King of Fighters '98 - The Slugfest
- The King of Fighters '99 - Millennium Battle
- The King of Fighters 2000
- The King of Fighters 2001
- The King of Fighters 2002
- The King of Fighters 2003
- The Last Blade
- The Last Blade 2
- The Super Spy
- The Ultimate 11 - The SNK Football Championship
- Thrash Rally
- Tokuten Ou
- Tokuten Ou - Honoo no Libero
- Tokuten Ou 2 - Real Fight Football
- Tokuten Ou 3 - Eikoue no Michi
- Tokuten Ou 3 - eikoue no michi
- Top Hunter
- Top Player's Golf
- Tsuukai GANGAN Koushinkyoku
- Twinkle Star Sprites