Category:Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[NAM-1975]] | |[[NAM-1975]] | ||
|ナム-1975 | |ナム-1975 | ||
|- | |-0 | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
|[[Baseball Stars Professional]] | |[[Baseball Stars Professional]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[The Super Spy]] | |[[The Super Spy]] | ||
|ザ・スーパースパイ | |ザ・スーパースパイ | ||
|- | |||
|012 | |||
|[[Block Paradise]] | |||
|ブロックパラダイス | |||
|- | |- | ||
|014 | |014 | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Eight Man]] | |[[Eight Man]] | ||
|エイトマン | |エイトマン | ||
|- | |||
|026 | |||
|[[Fun Fun Bros]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|027 | |027 | ||
|[[Minasanno Okagesamadesu! Daisugorokutaikai]] | |[[Minasanno Okagesamadesu! Daisugorokutaikai]] | ||
|みなさんのおかげさまです | |みなさんのおかげさまです | ||
|- | |||
|028 | |||
|[[Dunk Star]] | |||
|ダンクスター | |||
|- | |- | ||
|029 | |029 | ||
Line 119: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Football Frenzy]] | |[[Football Frenzy]] | ||
|フットボールフレンジー | |フットボールフレンジー | ||
|- | |||
|035 | |||
|[[Mystic Wand]] | |||
|ミスティックワンド | |||
|- | |- | ||
|036 | |036 | ||
Line 165: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047 | |047 | ||
|[[Fatal Fury | |[[Fatal Fury 2]] | ||
|[[Garou Densetsu | |[[Garou Densetsu 2 - arata-naru tatakai]] (餓狼伝説 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048 | |048 | ||
Line 191: | Line 207: | ||
|[[World Heroes]] | |[[World Heroes]] | ||
|ワールドヒーローズ | |ワールドヒーローズ | ||
|- | |||
|054 | |||
|[[Crossed Swords II]] | |||
|クロススウォードII | |||
|- | |- | ||
|055 | |055 | ||
Line 205: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058 | |058 | ||
|[[Fatal Fury | |[[Fatal Fury Special]] | ||
|[[Garou Densetsu | |[[Garou Densetsu Special]] (餓狼伝説 スペシャル) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059 | ||
Line 255: | Line 275: | ||
|[[Zupapa!]] | |[[Zupapa!]] | ||
|ズパパ! | |ズパパ! | ||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|[[Bang Bang Busters]] | |||
|バンバンバスターズ | |||
|- | |||
|072 | |||
|[[Pinball Fantasia Last Odyssey]] | |||
|ラストオデッセイ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
Line 271: | Line 299: | ||
|[[Zed Blade]] | |[[Zed Blade]] | ||
|[[Operation Ragnarok]] (作戦名ラグナロク) | |[[Operation Ragnarok]] (作戦名ラグナロク) | ||
|- | |||
|077 | |||
|[[The Record of the Divine Dragons War]] | |||
|神竜戦記 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|078 | |078 | ||
Line 294: | Line 326: | ||
|083 | |083 | ||
|[[Bust-A-Move]] | |[[Bust-A-Move]] | ||
|[[Puzzle Bobble]] ( | |[[Puzzle Bobble]] (パズルボブル) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084 | |084 | ||
|[[The King of Fighters '95]] | |[[The King of Fighters '95]] | ||
|ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ '95 | |ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ '95 | ||
|- | |||
|085 | |||
|[[Samurai Shodown RPG]] | |||
|真説サムライスピリッツ 武士道烈伝 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|086 | |086 | ||
Line 319: | Line 355: | ||
|[[World Heroes Perfect]] | |[[World Heroes Perfect]] | ||
|ワールドヒーローズパーフェクト | |ワールドヒーローズパーフェクト | ||
|- | |||
|090 | |||
|[[World Heroes Perfect]] | |||
|ワールドヒーローズパーフェクト | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|[[ADK Special]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|092 | |092 | ||
Line 343: | Line 387: | ||
|[[Aero Fighters 3]] | |[[Aero Fighters 3]] | ||
|[[Sonic Wings 3]] (ソニックウィングス 3) | |[[Sonic Wings 3]] (ソニックウィングス 3) | ||
|- | |||
|098 | |||
|[[Final Romance 2]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|099 | |||
|[[Hebereke's Pair Pair Wars]] | |||
|へべれけのペアペアウォーズ チラシ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
Line 359: | Line 411: | ||
|[[Syougi No Tatsujin - Master of Syougi]] | |[[Syougi No Tatsujin - Master of Syougi]] | ||
|将棋の達人 | |将棋の達人 | ||
|- | |||
|204 | |||
|[[QP]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|205 | |||
|[[Neo Geo CD Special]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|206 | |206 | ||
Line 375: | Line 435: | ||
|[[Goal! Goal! Goal!]] | |[[Goal! Goal! Goal!]] | ||
|ゴール! ゴール! ゴール! | |ゴール! ゴール! ゴール! | ||
|- | |||
|210 | |||
|[[The Eye of Typhoon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|211 | |||
|[[Zintrick]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|212 | |212 | ||
Line 407: | Line 475: | ||
|[[Pleasure Goal]] | |[[Pleasure Goal]] | ||
|[[Futsal - 5 on 5 Mini Soccer]] (フットサル) | |[[Futsal - 5 on 5 Mini Soccer]] (フットサル) | ||
|- | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Ironclad Brikinger]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|221 | |221 | ||
Line 427: | Line 499: | ||
|[[Waku Waku 7]] | |[[Waku Waku 7]] | ||
|わくわく7 | |わくわく7 | ||
|- | |||
|226 | |||
|[[Brick Block]] | |||
|まほうじゅく | |||
|- | |||
|227 | |||
|[[Stakes Winner 2]] | |||
|ステークスウィナー 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|227 | |227 | ||
|[[Stakes Winner 2]] | |[[Stakes Winner 2]] | ||
|ステークスウィナー 2 | |ステークスウィナー 2 | ||
|- | |||
|228 | |||
|[[Ghostlop (prototype)]] | |||
|ゴーストロップ | |||
|- | |||
|229 | |||
|[[King of Fighters '96 Collection]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|230 | |230 | ||
Line 543: | Line 631: | ||
|[[The King of Fighters 2000]] | |[[The King of Fighters 2000]] | ||
|ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ 2000 | |ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ 2000 | ||
|- | |||
|258 | |||
|Unknown unreleased | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 | ||
Line 640: | Line 732: | ||
=Homebrew/Unofficial= | =Homebrew/Unofficial= | ||
* [[Digger Man]] | |||
[[Fast Striker]] | * [[Fast Striker]] | ||
* Gunlord | |||
* Knight's Chance | |||
* Kraut Buster | |||
* Last Hope | |||
* Neo XYX | |||
* Razion | |||
* [[Super Bubble Pop]] |
Latest revision as of 02:19, 23 June 2023
Official AES/MVS Games
CD Exclusive
NGH | English Title | Japanese Title |
---|---|---|
054 | Crossed Swords 2 | クロススウォード II |
085 | Samurai Shodown RPG | Shinsetsu Samurai Spirits: Bushidou Retsuden (真説サムライスピリッツ武士道烈伝) |
091 | ADK World | ADKワールド |
098 | Taisen Idol Mahjong Final Romance 2 | アイドル麻雀 ファイナルロマンス 2 |
205 | Neo Geo CD Special | ネオジオCDスペシャル |
211 | Zintrick | Oshidashi Zintrix (押し出しジントリック) |
229 | The King of Fighters '96 Collection | ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ '96 ネオジオコレクション |
Homebrew/Unofficial
- Digger Man
- Fast Striker
- Gunlord
- Knight's Chance
- Kraut Buster
- Last Hope
- Neo XYX
- Razion
- Super Bubble Pop
Pages in category "Games"
The following 40 pages are in this category, out of 241 total.
(previous page) (next page)T
- Tengai Makyou - Shin Den
- The Irritating Maze
- The King of Fighters '94
- The King of Fighters '95
- The King of Fighters '96
- The King of Fighters '96 Collection
- The King of Fighters '97
- The King of Fighters '98 - The Slugfest
- The King of Fighters '99 - Millennium Battle
- The King of Fighters 2000
- The King of Fighters 2001
- The King of Fighters 2002
- The King of Fighters 2003
- The Last Blade
- The Last Blade 2
- The Super Spy
- The Ultimate 11 - The SNK Football Championship
- Thrash Rally
- Tokuten Ou
- Tokuten Ou - Honoo no Libero
- Tokuten Ou 2 - Real Fight Football
- Tokuten Ou 3 - Eikoue no Michi
- Tokuten Ou 3 - eikoue no michi
- Top Hunter
- Top Player's Golf
- Tsuukai GANGAN Koushinkyoku
- Twinkle Star Sprites